Gemischt U11

Rangliste

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1BC Allschwil-ALGON 322010149
2BC Allschwil-ALGON 222010248
3BC Allschwil-ALGON 12209247
4TV Muttenz Basket2208147
5Liestal Basket 441104222
6CVJM Riehen Basket0000000
7Starwings Basket0000000
8JuraBasket0000000
9TSV Rheinfelden202270-5
10BC Arlesheim202290-7
11BC Pratteln2022100-8
12BC Bären Kleinbasel2020110-11


Spielplan

#LigaDatumZeitHeimGastHalleResultat
688 MixU11 18.10.2020 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:3
693 MixU11 18.10.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
683 MixU11 01.11.2020 10:55 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Frenkenbündten 3  
652 MixU11 01.11.2020 13:45 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden Frenkenbündten 4  
703 MixU11 22.11.2020 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Dreirosen Halle 1  
663 MixU11 22.11.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Arlesheim Dreirosen Halle 1  


Trainingszeiten

Tag Zeit Halle
Montag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr Hagenbuchen
Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr Hagenbuchen

Coach Noah Cappelletti

Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Aktuelle Mannschaft
Gemischt U11, Gemischt U13

Coach Maria Cappelletti

Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Aktuelle Mannschaft
Gemischt U11, Gemischt U13

Assistant Coach Giulia Yvonne Simeone

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Gemischt U11, Gemischt U13

Spieler & Spielerinnen