Rangliste
# | Team | Sp | Si | Ni | Erz | Erh | Pu | KV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sion Basket | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1333 | 993 | 34 | 340 |
2 | Blonay Basket | 20 | 16 | 4 | 1410 | 1141 | 32 | 269 |
3 | BC Winterthur | 20 | 16 | 4 | 1364 | 1126 | 32 | 238 |
4 | Bellinzona | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1203 | 1132 | 26 | 71 |
5 | Elfic Fribourg Génération | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1300 | 1164 | 24 | 136 |
6 | BC Arlesheim | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1239 | 1224 | 22 | 15 |
7 | Villars Basket | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1260 | 1161 | 22 | 99 |
8 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1107 | 1203 | 14 | -96 |
9 | Lionnes de Genève | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1223 | 1310 | 12 | -87 |
10 | Lancy PLO | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1239 | 1356 | 12 | -117 |
11 | Martigny Basket | 20 | 5 | 15 | 953 | 1269 | 10 | -316 |
12 | Lausanne Basket | 20 | 0 | 20 | 871 | 1423 | 0 | -552 |
Spielplan
# | Liga | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Halle | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5135 | DNLB | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | Blonay Basket | BC Arlesheim | Bahyse IV A&B | 71:53 |
5157 | DNLB | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | Lionnes de Genève | Hagenbuchen | 82:73 |
5161 | DNLB | 14.10.2023 | 17:00 | Bellinzona | BC Arlesheim | Palasport | 58:43 |
5168 | DNLB | 22.10.2023 | 17:30 | BC Arlesheim | Martigny Basket | Hagenbuchen | 70:49 |
5174 | DNLB | 04.11.2023 | 18:30 | BC Arlesheim | Lausanne Basket | Hagenbuchen | 100:58 |
5186 | DNLB | 11.11.2023 | 17:30 | Sion Basket | BC Arlesheim | Creusets | 70:30 |
5192 | DNLB | 18.11.2023 | 15:30 | Goldcoast Wallabies | BC Arlesheim | Sportanlage Allmendli | 66:57 |
5204 | DNLB | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | Lancy PLO | Hagenbuchen | 77:61 |
5210 | DNLB | 02.12.2023 | 17:30 | BC Arlesheim | Elfic Fribourg Génération | Hagenbuchen | 68:80 |
5213 | DNLB | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | Villars Basket | BC Arlesheim | CS Platy | 54:64 |
5222 | DNLB | 17.12.2023 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | BC Winterthur | Hagenbuchen | 57:77 |
5234 | DNLB | 14.01.2024 | 16:00 | Martigny Basket | BC Arlesheim | Salle du Midi | 63:47 |
5239 | DNLB | 20.01.2024 | 19:30 | BC Arlesheim | Villars Basket | Hagenbuchen | 71:63 |
5244 | DNLB | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | Lausanne Basket | BC Arlesheim | L'Union (Collège de) 2 | 39:69 |
5254 | DNLB | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 | Elfic Fribourg Génération | BC Arlesheim | Site sportif St-Léonard 2 | 54:58 |
5264 | DNLB | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | Blonay Basket | Hagenbuchen | 52:49 |
5270 | DNLB | 21.02.2024 | 20:30 | BC Arlesheim | Goldcoast Wallabies | Hagenbuchen | 69:60 |
5275 | DNLB | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | Lionnes de Genève | BC Arlesheim | Salle polyvalente Pommier - | 52:59 |
5283 | DNLB | 10.03.2024 | 12:30 | BC Winterthur | BC Arlesheim | Neuhegi | 71:59 |
5295 | DNLB | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | Sion Basket | Hagenbuchen | 54:56 |
5298 | DNLB | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 | Lancy PLO | BC Arlesheim | Ecole Le Sapay | |
5318 | DNLB | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | BC Arlesheim | Bellinzona | Hagenbuchen |
Trainingszeiten
Tag | Zeit | Halle |
---|---|---|
Montag | 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr | Gymnasium Münchenstein |
Mittwoch | 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr | Gymnasium Münchenstein |
Freitag | 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr | Gymnasium Münchenstein |
Assistant Coach Jessica Carvalho
- Nationalität
- Kap Verde
Schweiz - Aktuelle Mannschaft
- Damen 1 (LNBF)
- Frühere Mannschaften
- Damen 2 (2. Liga)
Coach Karl Badet
- Nationalität
- Frankreich
- Aktuelle Mannschaft
- Damen 1 (LNBF)
Spielerinnen
# | Spieler | Position | Height |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Giulia Yvonne Simeone | Shooting Guard, Small Forward | 170 |
4 | Lea Hauser | Small Forward | 172 |
5 | Vivian Buser | Center, Power Forward, Small Forward | 176 |
7 | Vera Despotovic | 177 | |
8 | Pearl Oti-Amoako | 172 | |
10 | Maud Stein | Power Forward, Shooting Guard, Small Forward | 175 |
11 | Miriam Rasenberger | Shooting Guard, Small Forward | 167 |
13 | Jana Trüeb | Center, Power Forward | 183 |
14 | Yona Gnao-Guei | 173 | |
15 | Melanie Vicente | Center, Power Forward | 180 |
17 | Lucie Elisseeff | 168 | |
23 | Allison Racon | Point Guard, Shooting Guard | 165 |
28 | Soraya Vicente | Small Forward | 170 |
45 | Jessica Carvalho | 164 |