Herren 5 (4. Liga)


Leagues
Herren BVNCUP, Herren 4. Liga
Saisons
2018/19
Heim
Gerenmatte

Coach Jörg Köhler

Nationalität
sui Schweiz

Spieler

Rangliste

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1BC Bären Kleinbasel 455038627210114
2TV Magden743399362837
3BC Allschwil 2743352299853
4BC Pratteln 2532260230630
5TV Muttenz Basket 252325925940
6CVJM Riehen Basket 25232362884-52
7BC Arlesheim 46062254070-182


Spielplan

#LigaDatumZeitHeimGastHalleResultat
277 H4L 17.10.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1 24:57
282 H4L 24.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2 63:32
3602 HBVNCUPH 07.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1 36:71
291 H4L 13.11.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Wasserstelzen 1 65:46
285 H4L 21.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Gerenmatte 1 49:99
294 H4L 05.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 39:65
296 H4L 12.12.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Pratteln 2 Gerenmatte 1 35:58
298 H4L 04.02.2019 20:15 TV Magden BC Arlesheim 4 Sporthalle Juch  
303 H4L 13.02.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Gerenmatte 1  
306 H4L 21.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 BC Arlesheim 4 Erlenmatt 2  
315 H4L 25.02.2019 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 3  
312 H4L 20.03.2019 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
275 H4L 29.03.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Fröschmatt  


Trainingszeiten

Tag Zeit Halle
Mittwoch 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr Gerenmatte