Herren 3 (3. Liga)


Leagues
Herren BVNCUP, Herren 3. Liga
Saisons
2018/19
Heim
Arlesheim, Hagenbuchen

Coach Immanuel David Nzeyimana

Nationalität
sui Schweiz

Spieler

Rangliste

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1TV Grenzach161331202102126181
2BC Arlesheim 316124124495324291
3TSV Rheinfelden 1161241166101324153
4BC Bären Kleinbasel 31610610509692081
5Basilisks Basketball1679954109014-136
6TV Muttenz Basket 116791025102814-3
7BC Moutier 2165111068111710-49
8CVJM Birsfelden16511884105710-173
9Liestal Basket 44 21611589712422-345


Spielplan

#LigaDatumZeitHeimGastHalleResultat
184 H3L 26.09.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 3 52:32
213 H3L 17.10.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3 73:36
201 H3L 25.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 3 Erlenmatt 1 59:94
209 H3L 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1 63:77
192 H3L 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Grenzach Hagenbuchen 3 65:74
221 H3L 05.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 Basilisks Basketball Hagenbuchen 3 92:49
3604 HBVNCUPH 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 88:94
229 H3L 16.01.2019 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle 74:65
237 H3L 25.01.2019 20:00 TV Grenzach BC Arlesheim 3 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 69:66
246 H3L 08.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 1 76:51
250 H3L 13.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld 79:67
254 H3L 27.02.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 60:54
258 H3L 19.03.2019 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Frenkenbündten 1 68:83
225 H3L 22.03.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Omnisports 75:89
266 H3L 01.04.2019 20:00 Basilisks Basketball BC Arlesheim 3 Swiss International School 46:126
270 H3L 10.04.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Moutier 2 Hagenbuchen 3 81:72
205 H3L 08.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 3 78:52


Trainingszeiten

Tag Zeit Halle
Mittwoch 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr Hagenbuchen