Herren 1 (2. Liga)


Leagues
Herren BVNCUP, Herren 2. Liga
Saisons
2017/18
Heim
Hagenbuchen

Coach Luca Schwarz

Nationalität
sui Schweiz

Spieler

#NamePositionHeight
1cansuiDaniel HalePoint Guard178
3suicodJonas SchöpferCenter193
4suiJoel StadelmannCenter196
7suiOlivier RueppGuard-Forward188
8suiMarco JenzerForward183
10suiRaffael HêcheGuard-Forward182
10suiLuca SchwarzGuard-
11suiNicola SchwarzPoint Guard185
15suiFabian StuckiGuard185
20suiSeverin BeltingerForward193
21suighaGlenn AsumaduGuard191
54suiNicolas Rudolf von RohrCenter190

Rangliste

#TeamSpSiNiErzErhPuKV
1BC Arlesheim 116124103789424143
2BC Allschwil 116106107410242050
3JuraBasket 11697108310641819
4BC Arlesheim 2169710421036186
5CVJM Riehen Basket 1168810229571665
6BC Pratteln 11688106910571612
7Liestal Basket 44 11679109310761417
8BC Bären Kleinbasel 216511991110410-113
9BC Moutier 11641288910888-199


Spielplan

#LigaDatumZeitHeimGastHalleResultat
863 H2L 20.10.2017 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 62:52
3092 HBVNCUPH 08.11.2017 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Engerfeld 23:92
868 H2L 22.11.2017 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Hagenbuchen 2 55:61
882 H2L 29.11.2017 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 64:70
873 H2L 04.12.2017 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 JuraBasket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 66:50
849 H2L 08.12.2017 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3 75:44
890 H2L 10.01.2018 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 70:85
7089 HBVNCUPH 12.01.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3 47:51
908 H2L 18.01.2018 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 1 Dreirosen Halle 2 57:94
886 H2L 19.01.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3 45:47
894 H2L 26.01.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports 54:45
901 H2L 26.02.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 52:58
918 H2L 05.03.2018 20:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim 1 EHMP 79:66
856 H2L 06.04.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3 56:44
931 H2L 11.04.2018 20:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 1 Frenkenbündten 63:68
935 H2L 13.04.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3 58:43
913 H2L 21.04.2018 17:00 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Hagenbuchen 2 70:77
927 H2L 27.04.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3 58:43


Trainingszeiten

Tag Zeit Halle
Montag 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr Hagenbuchen
Freitag 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr Hagenbuchen